Jaume Cabré

Real Name:
Jaume Cabré i Fabré
Profile:
Catalan writer and philologist, born 1947 in Barcelona, Spain.
[a985161]

Artist

Jaume Cabré Discography Tracks

Albums

89337 Jaume Cabré - Schallwelten album art Various Die Stimmen Des Flusses Various - Schallwelten(CD, Smplr) Der Hörverlag 89337 Germany 2007 Sell This Version