Sara Montiel

Real Name:
María Antonia Alejandra Vicenta Elpidia Isidora Abad Fernández
Profile:
Spanish singer and actress, born 10 March 1928 in Campo de Criptana, Ciudad Real, Spain, died 8 April 2013 in Madrid, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

CCLP 31005, CCLP 31.005 Sara Montiel - Canciones De La Película "El Ultimo Cuplé" album art Sarita Montiel* Canciones De La Película "El Ultimo Cuplé" (Album) Columbia, Columbia CCLP 31005, CCLP 31.005 Spain 1957 Sell This Version
H-3001 Sara Montiel - Interpreta Las Canciones De La Película "La Violetera" album art Sara Montiel Interpreta Las Canciones De La Película "La Violetera" (Album) Hispavox H-3001 Argentina 1958 Sell This Version
HH 11-38, HH 11 - 38 Sara Montiel - Besos De Fuego album art Sarita Montiel*, Orquesta Bajo La Dirección De Greg Segura* Sarita Montiel*, Orquesta Bajo La Dirección De Greg Segura* - Besos De Fuego (Album) Hispavox, Hispavox HH 11-38, HH 11 - 38 Uruguay 1958 Sell This Version
HH 1122 Sara Montiel Baile Con Sara Montiel (Comp) Hispavox HH 1122 Spain 1958 Sell This Version
WS 311 Sara Montiel - Besame! album art Sara Montiel Besame! (Album) Columbia WS 311 US 1959 Sell This Version
CYS 1093 Sara Montiel - Carmen La De Ronda album art Sarita Montiel* Carmen La De Ronda (Album) Columbia CYS 1093 US 1959 Sell This Version
HH 11-45 Sara Montiel - El Tango... album art Sarita Montiel* El Tango... (Album) Hispavox HH 11-45 Spain 1961 Sell This Version
HH 11-63 Sara Montiel - Sarita Montiel Interpreta Los Éxitos De La Película "Pecado De Amor" album art Sara Montiel Sarita Montiel Interpreta Los Éxitos De La Película "Pecado De Amor" (Album) Hispavox HH 11-63 Spain 1961 Sell This Version
HH 11-62 Sara Montiel - La Bella Lola (Banda Original De La Película) album art Sara Montiel La Bella Lola (Banda Original De La Película) (Album) Hispavox HH 11-62 Spain 1962 Sell This Version
EX 5108 Sara Montiel - La Reina Del Chantecler album art Sarita Montiel* La Reina Del Chantecler (Album) Hispavox EX 5108 US 1963 Sell This Version
EX 5135 Sara Montiel - Interpreta Exitos De La Película "Noches De Casablanca" album art Sarita Montiel* Interpreta Exitos De La Película "Noches De Casablanca" (Album) Hispavox EX 5135 US 1963 Sell This Version
LP GP-15 Sara Montiel - La Reina Del Chantecler - De La Buena Vid... La Buena Vida album art Sara Montiel La Reina Del Chantecler - De La Buena Vid... La Buena Vida(LP, Album, Promo, S/Edition) Cisne LP GP-15 Mexico 1963 Sell This Version
HH 11-79 Sara Montiel - Interpreta Éxitos De La Película Samba album art Sarita Montiel* Interpreta Éxitos De La Película Samba (Album) Hispavox HH 11-79 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
HH 1189 Sara Montiel - Sarita Montiel Interpreta Canciones De La Pelicula La Dama De Beirut album art Sarita Montiel* Sarita Montiel Interpreta Canciones De La Pelicula La Dama De Beirut (Album) Hispavox HH 1189 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
HHS - 11.120 Sara Montiel - Canta Sarita Montiel album art Sara Montiel Canta Sarita Montiel(LP, Album) Hispavox HHS - 11.120 Spain 1967 Sell This Version
HH (S) 11-169 Sara Montiel - Interpreta Canciones De La Película "Esa Mujer" album art Sarita Montiel* Interpreta Canciones De La Película "Esa Mujer" (Album) Hispavox HH (S) 11-169 Spain 1969 Sell This Version
510063 Sara Montiel - Sara album art Sara Montiel Sara(LP, Album) Fadisa 510063 Ecuador 1970 Sell This Version
CPS 9086 Sara Montiel - Sara album art Sara Montiel Sara(LP, Album) Columbia CPS 9086 Spain 1970 Sell This Version
CPS 9128 Sara Montiel - Interpreta Las Canciones De La Película Varietes album art Sara Montiel Interpreta Las Canciones De La Película Varietes (Album) Columbia CPS 9128 Spain 1971 Sell This Version
CPS 9258 Sara Montiel - Sara... Hoy album art Sara Montiel Sara... Hoy (Album) Alhambra (2) CPS 9258 US 1973 Sell This Version
ACS-46 Sara Montiel - Anoche... Con Sara album art Sara Montiel Anoche... Con Sara (Album) Alhambra (2) ACS-46 Cuba 1978 Sell This Version
LP-30345 Sara Montiel - Purìsimo Sara album art Sara* Purìsimo Sara (Album) Philips LP-30345 Ecuador 1988 Sell This Version
SD-506 Sara Montiel - A Flor De Piel album art Sara Montiel A Flor De Piel (Album) Salamandra SD-506 Spain 1990 Sell This Version
22-109 Sara Montiel - Amados Mios album art Sara Montiel Amados Mios (Album) Divucsa 22-109 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
12137 Sara Montiel - Mi Ultimo Tango (Banda Original De La Pelicula) album art Sarita Montiel* Mi Ultimo Tango (Banda Original De La Pelicula) (Album) Hispavox 12137 Argentina 1960 Sell This Version