Anda Adam

Real Name:
Anda Angelica Adam
Profile:
Romanian singer born April 27, 1980, in Bucharest, Romania.
She debuted in show-biz at 16 years.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anda Adam

Anda Adam Discography Tracks

Albums

3716-2 Anda Adam - Confidential album art Anda Adam Confidential(CD, Album) NRG!A, Roton 3716-2 Romania 2005 Sell This Version
Anda Adam - Queen Of Hearts album art Anda Adam Queen Of Hearts (Album) MediaPro Music Romania 2009 Sell This Version
4735-2 Anda Adam - Amo album art Anda Adam Amo(CD, Album) Roton 4735-2 Romania 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

160517-4 Anda Adam - Nu Ma Uita album art R.A.C.L.A. cu Anda Adam R.A.C.L.A. cu Anda Adam - Nu Ma Uita(Cass, Maxi) A&A Records 160517-4 Romania 1999 Sell This Version
160533-4 Anda Adam - Ca Între Fete album art Anda Adam Ca Între Fete(Cass, EP) A&A Records 160533-4 Romania 1999 Sell This Version
0249 Anda Adam - Doar Cu Tine album art Anda Adam Doar Cu Tine(CD, EP) MediaPro Music 0249 Romania 2003 Sell This Version
BIP-CLUB-132 Anda Adam - My Love On You album art Anda Adam My Love On You(CDr, Maxi) BIP Records BIP-CLUB-132 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
Anda Adam - Can U Feel Love album art Kourosh Tazmini Feat. Anda Adam Kourosh Tazmini Feat. Anda Adam - Can U Feel Love (Single) Exklusive Records Italy 2012 Sell This Version
4924-2 Anda Adam - Panda Madam / Feel / Show Me album art Anda Adam Panda Madam / Feel / Show Me(CD, Maxi, Promo) Roton 4924-2 Romania 2012 Sell This Version
none Anda Adam - Să Înceapă Gălăgia! album art VH2, Anda Adam, What's Up (3) & Alina Eremia (2) VH2, Anda Adam, What's Up (3) & Alina Eremia (2) - Să Înceapă Gălăgia!(File, AAC, Single, 256) Roton none Romania 2016

Miscellaneous

4771-2 Anda Adam - Show Me album art Anda Adam Feat. DDY Anda Adam Feat. DDY - Show Me(CD, Promo, Smplr) Roton 4771-2 Romania 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit