cEvin Key

Real Name:
Kevin William Crompton
Profile:
Born: February 13, 1961, Vancouver, Canada
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

MET 075, SUB 016 cEvin Key - Music For Cats album art Subconscious Electronic Orchestra Under The Direction Of cEvin Key Subconscious Electronic Orchestra Under The Direction Of cEvin Key - Music For Cats (Album) Metropolis, Sub-Conscious Communications MET 075, SUB 016 US 1998 Sell This Version
MET 217, SUB 021 cEvin Key - The Ghost Of Each Room album art cEvin Key The Ghost Of Each Room (Album) Metropolis, Sub-Conscious Communications MET 217, SUB 021 US 2001 Sell This Version
MET 285, met 285, SUB 28 cEvin Key - The Dragon Experience album art cEvin Key, Ken Hiwatt Marshall* cEvin Key, Ken Hiwatt Marshall* - The Dragon Experience (Album) Metropolis, Metropolis, Sub-Conscious Communications MET 285, met 285, SUB 28 US 2003 Sell This Version
MET897, SUB45 cEvin Key - U.F.O. Pon Di Gullyside album art Dubcon, Twilight Circus* Meets cEvin Key Dubcon, Twilight Circus* Meets cEvin Key - U.F.O. Pon Di Gullyside (Album) Metropolis, Sub-Conscious Communications MET897, SUB45 US 2013 Sell This Version
MET 1005D cEvin Key - Martian Dub Beacon album art Dubcon, Twilight Circus* Meets cEvin Key Dubcon, Twilight Circus* Meets cEvin Key - Martian Dub Beacon (Album) Metropolis, Sub-Conscious Communications MET 1005D US 2016 Sell This Version
AOF364, SUB49, SUB50 cEvin Key - Brap And Forth Vol. 8 album art cEvin Key Brap And Forth Vol. 8 (Album) Artoffact Records, Sub-Conscious Communications AOF364, SUB49, SUB50 Canada 2018 Sell This Version
AOF378CD, SUB54 cEvin Key - X̱wáýx̱way album art cEvin Key And The Subconscious Electronic Orchestra* cEvin Key And The Subconscious Electronic Orchestra* - X̱wáýx̱way (Album) Artoffact Records, Sub-Conscious Communications AOF378CD, SUB54 Canada 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AOF364FLEXI/BLUE cEvin Key - Brap And Forth Vol. 8 album art cEvin Key Brap And Forth Vol. 8 Sub-Conscious Communications, Artoffact Records AOF364FLEXI/BLUE Canada 2018 Sell This Version
none cEvin Key - Night Flower album art cEvin Key And The Subconscious Electronic Orchestra* With Edward KaSpel* cEvin Key And The Subconscious Electronic Orchestra* With Edward KaSpel* - Night Flower(File, FLAC, Single) Artoffact Records none Canada 2020
none cEvin Key - Thirteen album art cEvin Key And The Subconscious Electronic Orchestra* cEvin Key And The Subconscious Electronic Orchestra* - Thirteen(File, FLAC, Single) Artoffact Records none Canada 2020
none cEvin Key - Anger Is An Acid album art cEvin Key And The Subconscious Electronic Orchestra* With IAMX cEvin Key And The Subconscious Electronic Orchestra* With IAMX - Anger Is An Acid(File, FLAC, Single) Artoffact Records none Canada 2021

Miscellaneous

none cEvin Key - KaijuVSModular Live In Tokyo album art cEvin Key, Djoto cEvin Key, Djoto - KaijuVSModular Live In Tokyo(File, MP3, 320) Sub-Conscious Communications none US 2016