Dillon

Real Name:
Dominique Dillon de Byington
Profile:
Brazilian born singer and pianist, born 1988 and based in Berlin.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

BPC244CD Dillon - This Silence Kills album art Dillon This Silence Kills (Album) BPitch Control BPC244CD Germany 2011 Sell This Version
BPC285CD Dillon - The Unknown album art Dillon The Unknown (Album) BPitch Control, BPitch Control BPC285CD Germany 2014 Sell This Version
BPC325CD Dillon - Live At Haus Der Berliner Festspiele  album art Dillon Live At Haus Der Berliner Festspiele (Album) BPitch Control BPC325CD Europe 2016 Sell This Version
PIASD5029LPX Dillon - Kind album art Dillon Kind (Album) [pias] PIASD5029LPX Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CORE 058-1 Dillon - Ludwig album art Dillon Ludwig(7") Combination Records CORE 058-1 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
BPC242 Dillon - Tip Tapping / Abrupt Clarity Remix album art Dillon Tip Tapping / Abrupt Clarity Remix BPitch Control BPC242 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
BPC259 Dillon - Your Flesh Against Mine album art Dillon Your Flesh Against Mine(12") BPitch Control BPC259 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
BPC290 Dillon - A Matter Of Time (Remixes) album art Dillon A Matter Of Time (Remixes) (Single) BPitch Control BPC290 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
BPC301 Dillon - Lightning Sparked album art Dillon Lightning Sparked(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) BPitch Control BPC301 Germany 2014
none Dillon - When Breathing Feels Like Drowning album art Dillon When Breathing Feels Like Drowning(6xFile, MP3, EP, VBR) [PIAS] Recordings Germany none Germany 2019

Miscellaneous

none Dillon - C Unseen Sea album art Dillon C Unseen Sea (Maxi) Kitty-Yo none Germany 2008 Sell This Version