Murray Munro

Murray Munro

Real Name:
Murray Neil Munro
Profile:
Born in 1962 Currently living in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
Ran the label Mc² Records
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Murray Munro
[a98887]

Artist

Murray Munro Discography Tracks

Albums

ATMOS-CD34 Alan Darby, Murray Munro Alan Darby, Murray Munro - Blues Plus(CD, Album) Atmosphere (2) ATMOS-CD34 UK Unknown Sell This Version
ATMOS-CD144 Murray Munro Total Movie 2(CD, Album) Atmosphere (2) ATMOS-CD144 UK Unknown Sell This Version
ATMOS-CD50 Murray Munro, Blythe/Joustra*, Dave Hewson (3) Murray Munro, Blythe/Joustra*, Dave Hewson (3) - Up Front(CD, Album) Atmosphere (2) ATMOS-CD50 UK Unknown Sell This Version
ATMOS-CD38 Murray Munro / Andy Blythe & Martin Joustra* Murray Munro / Andy Blythe & Martin Joustra* - Magazine(CD) Atmosphere (2) ATMOS-CD38 UK Unknown Sell This Version