Tim Norell

Real Name:
Tim Arnold Norell
Profile:
Swedish songwriter and keyboardist, born 25 October 1955 in Alvsjö, Sweden.
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

T-10310 Tim Norell - When Your Heartache Is Over album art Håkansson*, Hansson*, Norell* & Ekman* Håkansson*, Hansson*, Norell* & Ekman* - When Your Heartache Is Over (Single) Sonet T-10310 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version