Андрей Державин

Real Name:
Державин Андрей Владимирович
Profile:
Was born 20.09.1963 in Uhta, USSR.
Leader of russian pop-group "Сталкер" from 1986 to 1994.
Now is keyboardist of Машина Времени
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

1-059-С-6, С60 32459 000 Андрей Державин - Не Плачь, Алиса! album art Андрей Державин И Группа "Сталкер"* Андрей Державин И Группа "Сталкер"* - Не Плачь, Алиса!(LP, Album) Sintez Records, RiTonis 1-059-С-6, С60 32459 000 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Андрей Державин - Андрей Державин И Группа Сталкер album art Андрей Державин И Группа Сталкер* Андрей Державин И Группа Сталкер* - Андрей Державин И Группа Сталкер (Album) Jeff Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
SNC-4092 Андрей Державин - Чужая Свадьба album art Андрей Державин Чужая Свадьба(LP, Album) SNC Records SNC-4092 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
SS 94058 Андрей Державин - Андрей Державин И Группа Сталкер album art Андрей Державин И Группа Сталкер* Андрей Державин И Группа Сталкер* - Андрей Державин И Группа Сталкер(CD, Album) Jeff Records SS 94058 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
SZ0410-95, SZ0410 Андрей Державин - Концерт В К/З "Россия" album art Андрей Державин И Группа "Сталкер"* Андрей Державин И Группа "Сталкер"* - Концерт В К/З "Россия"(Cass, Album) Союз, Союз SZ0410-95, SZ0410 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Андрей Державин - Сам По Себе album art Андрей Державин Сам По Себе (Album) Студия "Союз" Russia 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Андрей Державин - Лучшие Песни album art Андрей Державин Лучшие Песни(Cass, Comp) Студия "Союз" none Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Андрей Державин - Лучшие Песни album art Андрей Державин Лучшие Песни (Comp) Студия НП Russia 1994 Sell This Version
7010 Андрей Державин - Андрей Державин album art Андрей Державин Андрей Державин(CD, Comp) Konzert Agentur Michael Friedmann 7010 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
SS94061 Андрей Державин - Лирические песни album art Андрей Державин Лирические песни(CD, Comp) Jeff Records SS94061 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
SZ0411-95 Андрей Державин - Лирические песни album art Андрей Державин Лирические песни(Cass, Comp) Союз SZ0411-95 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Андрей Державин - Звездная Коллекция album art Андрей Державин / Andrey Derzhavin* И Группа "Сталкер"* Андрей Державин / Andrey Derzhavin* И Группа "Сталкер"* - Звездная Коллекция (Comp) J.S.P. Russia 2002 Sell This Version
GCR 144 Андрей Державин - Grand Collection album art Андрей Державин Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 144 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
ТФН-CD181/04 Андрей Державин - Любовное Настроение album art Андрей Державин Любовное Настроение(CD, Comp) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН-CD181/04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Андрей Державин - Серебряный Диск 18 album art Лайма Вайкуле, Алена Апина*, Анжелика Варум, Наталья Ветлицкая, Андрей Державин, Катя Семенова*, Марина Хлебникова Лайма Вайкуле, Алена Апина*, Анжелика Варум, Наталья Ветлицкая, Андрей Державин, Катя Семенова*, Марина Хлебникова - Серебряный Диск 18(CDr, CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) Jeff Music, MP3 Records none Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (30) Edit