Алёна Апина

Real Name:
Елена Евгеньевна Лёвочкина
Profile:
Елена Евгеньевна Апина
Russian pop singer, composer and poet
Born: August 23, 1964, Saratov, USSR
She was lead vocalist of Комбинация from 1988 to 1991.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

R60 01091 Алёна Апина - Улица Любви album art Алена Апина* И Группа "Комби"* Алена Апина* И Группа "Комби"* - Улица Любви(LP, Album) Russian Disc R60 01091 Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Алёна Апина - Танцевать До Утра album art Алёна Апина Танцевать До Утра (Album) Studio Service Russia 1993 Sell This Version
none Алёна Апина - Всё Так Непросто / Восток - Дело Тонкое, Петруха  album art Алёна Апина, Аркадий Укупник Алёна Апина, Аркадий Укупник - Всё Так Непросто / Восток - Дело Тонкое, Петруха (Cass, Spl) Aprelevka Sound Inc. none Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Алёна Апина - Пляжный Сезон album art Алена Апина* Пляжный Сезон (Album) Jeff Records, Image Records (8) Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Алёна Апина - Пропащая Душа album art Алена Апина* Пропащая Душа (Album) Jeff Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Алёна Апина - Лимита album art Алена Апина* Лимита (Album) Jeff Records, Jeff Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Алёна Апина - Соперница album art Алена Апина* Соперница (Album) Союз, Союз Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Алёна Апина - Объяснение В Любви album art Алёна Апина Объяснение В Любви (Album) Союз Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Алёна Апина - Люби Как Я album art Алена Апина* Люби Как Я (Album) Союз Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Алёна Апина - Тополя album art Алёна Апина Тополя (Album) Монолит, Квадро-Диск Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Алёна Апина - О Судьбе И О Себе album art Алена Апина* О Судьбе И О Себе (Album) Союз Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Алёна Апина - Пойдем Со Мной - Часть Вторая / Лирическая album art Алена Апина* Пойдем Со Мной - Часть Вторая / Лирическая (Album) Iceberg Music Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Алёна Апина - Пойдем Со Мной - Часть Первая / Энергетическая album art Алена Апина* Пойдем Со Мной - Часть Первая / Энергетическая (Album) Iceberg Music Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Алёна Апина - Самолет На Москву album art Алена Апина* Самолет На Москву (Album) Союз Russia 2007 Sell This Version
SZCD 7112-10 Алёна Апина - Еще Раз Про Любовь... album art Алена Апина* Еще Раз Про Любовь...(CD, Album, Dig) Союз SZCD 7112-10 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Алёна Апина - Alena Apina album art Alena Apina* Alena Apina(CD, MiniAlbum, EP, Ltd) Not On Label none Russia 2016 Sell This Version
Алёна Апина - Давай Так album art Алена Апина* Давай Так (Album) Студия "Союз" Russia 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Алёна Апина - Мелодия / Melody album art Alena Apina* Мелодия / Melody(6xFile, AAC, EP, 256 + File, MPEG-4 Video) Союз none Russia 2014
DBERVIP2 Алёна Апина - Melody album art Alena Apina* Melody(File, MP3, Single, 320) Effective Records (3) DBERVIP2 Russia 2014
DBERVIP1 Алёна Апина - S.M.W. album art Alena Apina* S.M.W.(File, MP3, Single, 320) Effective Records (3) DBERVIP1 Russia 2014
none Алёна Апина - Диджей album art Алёна Апина Диджей(File, AAC, Single, 256) Союз none Russia 2015
Алёна Апина - Близость album art Алёна Апина Близость (Single) Союз Russia 2017
none Алёна Апина - Елена album art Alena Apina* Елена(File, AAC, Single, 256) Союз none Russia 2017
none Алёна Апина - Девушка Бонда album art Алёна Апина Девушка Бонда(File, AAC, Single, 256) Союз none Russia 2017
none Алёна Апина - Близость / Девушка Бонда album art Alena Apina* Близость / Девушка Бонда(CDr, Maxi, Promo, Car) Союз none Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (36) Edit