Леонид Агутин

Real Name:
Леонид Николаевич Агутин
Profile:
Russian singer, lyricist, composer, Honored Artist of Russia (2008). Husband of Анжелика Варум.
Born: July 16, 1968, Moscow, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Леонид Агутин - Босоногий Мальчик album art Леонид Агутин Босоногий Мальчик (Album) Sintez Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Леонид Агутин - Декамерон album art Леонид Агутин Декамерон (Album) Sintez Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Леонид Агутин - Летний Дождь album art Леонид Агутин Летний Дождь (Album) Союз Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Леонид Агутин - Служебный Роман album art Л. Агутин*, А. Варум* Л. Агутин*, А. Варум* - Служебный Роман (Album) Квадро-Диск Ukraine 2000 Sell This Version
Леонид Агутин - Леонид Агутин album art Леонид Агутин Леонид Агутин (Album) Iceberg Music Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Леонид Агутин - Дежа Вю album art Леонид Агутин Дежа Вю (Album) Grand Records Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Леонид Агутин - Cosmopolitan Life album art Al Di Meola & Leonid Agutin* Al Di Meola & Leonid Agutin* - Cosmopolitan Life (Album) Olé Records Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
Леонид Агутин - Любовь. Дорога. Грусть И Радость. album art Леонид Агутин Любовь. Дорога. Грусть И Радость. (Album) Квадро-Диск Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
Леонид Агутин - Время Последних Романтиков album art Леонид Агутин Время Последних Романтиков (Album) Квадро-Диск, Квадро-Диск Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Леонид Агутин - Тайна Склеенных Страниц album art Леонид Агутин Тайна Склеенных Страниц (Album) United Music Group, United Music Group Russia 2013 Sell This Version
Леонид Агутин - Просто О Важном album art Леонид Агутин Просто О Важном (Album) United Music Group Russia 2016 Sell This Version
Леонид Агутин - 50 album art Леонид Агутин 50 (Album) United Music Group Russia 2018 Sell This Version
none Леонид Агутин - Cover Version album art Леонид Агутин Cover Version(18xFile, FLAC, Album) United Music Group none Russia 2018

Singles & EPs

CDS-055-25673 Леонид Агутин - Cuba Africa album art Al Di Meola & Leonid Agutin* Al Di Meola & Leonid Agutin* - Cuba Africa(CD, Maxi) Ole Records CDS-055-25673 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
CDS-E 055-2566E Леонид Агутин - Cosmopolitan Life album art Al Di Meola & Leonid Agutin* Al Di Meola & Leonid Agutin* - Cosmopolitan Life(CD, Single) Ole Records CDS-E 055-2566E UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Леонид Агутин - Аэропорты album art Агутин* & Пресняков* Агутин* & Пресняков* - Аэропорты(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Kvadro-Publishing" none Russia 2013

Compilations

Леонид Агутин - The Best album art Леонид Агутин The Best (Comp) Iceberg Music Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Леонид Агутин - Новая коллекция album art Леонид Агутин Новая коллекция (Comp) Grand Records Russia 2004 Sell This Version
RMG 1233 MP3 Леонид Агутин - MP3 Коллекция album art Леонид Агутин MP3 Коллекция(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) RMG Records RMG 1233 MP3 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Леонид Агутин - Grand Collection album art Леонид Агутин Grand Collection (Comp) Квадро-Диск Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
GCR303 Леонид Агутин - Grand Collection часть 2 album art Леонид Агутин Grand Collection часть 2(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR303 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
KTL12-763 Леонид Агутин - Живая Струна album art Леонид Агутин Живая Струна(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL12-763 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
GCR 177N Леонид Агутин - Grand Collection album art Леонид Агутин Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 177N Russia 2012 Sell This Version
UMGMP13-240 Леонид Агутин - Quattro Mp3 album art Леонид Агутин, Владимир Пресняков, Анжелика Варум, Наталья Подольская Леонид Агутин, Владимир Пресняков, Анжелика Варум, Наталья Подольская - Quattro Mp3(CD-ROM, Comp, Mp3) Квадро-Диск UMGMP13-240 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
none Леонид Агутин - Быть Частью Твоего album art Варум*, Агутин*, Пресняков*, Подольская* Варум*, Агутин*, Пресняков*, Подольская* - Быть Частью Твоего(20xFile, MP3, Comp) ООО "Kvadro-Publishing" none Russia 2013

Videos (7) Edit