Алёна Свиридова

Real Name:
Алёна Валенти́новна Свири́дова (Леонова)
Profile:
Russian pop singer. Born 14 Aug 1962 in Kerch (Crimea, USSR).
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Алёна Свиридова - Розовый Фламинго album art Алёна Свиридова Розовый Фламинго (Album) General Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Алёна Свиридова - Ночью Все Иначе album art Алёна Свиридова Ночью Все Иначе (Album) General Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Алёна Свиридова - Линия Жизни album art Алёна Свиридова Линия Жизни (Album) Nox Music Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Алёна Свиридова - Игра В Классики album art Алена Свиридова* Игра В Классики (Album) WWW Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Алёна Свиридова - Сирена album art Алёна Свиридова Сирена (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Алёна Свиридова - Город-Река album art Алёна Свиридова Город-Река (Album) United Music Group Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Алёна Свиридова - Самолётик album art Алёна Свиридова Feat. Фёдор Фомин Алёна Свиридова Feat. Фёдор Фомин - Самолётик(File, AAC, Single, 256) Music 2 Business none Russia 2016

Compilations

НН-155CD/03 Алёна Свиридова - Просто Кончилась Зима / Лучшие Песни album art Алена Свиридова* Просто Кончилась Зима / Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) WWW Records НН-155CD/03 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
RMG 1183 MP3 Алёна Свиридова - MP3 Коллекция album art Алёна Свиридова MP3 Коллекция(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) RMG Records RMG 1183 MP3 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Алёна Свиридова - Любовное Настроение album art Алёна Свиридова Любовное Настроение (Comp) WWW Records Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Алёна Свиридова - Новое Любовное Настроение album art Алёна Свиридова Новое Любовное Настроение(CD, Comp) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин none Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
GR CD-444 Алёна Свиридова - Лучшие Песни album art Алена Свиридова* Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Grand Records GR CD-444 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
KTL11-613 Алёна Свиридова - Живая Струна album art Алена Свиридова* Живая Струна(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL11-613 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
KTL12-809 Алёна Свиридова - Романсы album art Алена Свиридова* Романсы(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL12-809 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
GCR315 Алёна Свиридова - Grand Collection album art Алена Свиридова* Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR315 Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Videos

MV 97047 VC Алёна Свиридова - Лунный Свет album art Алёна Свиридова Лунный Свет(VHS, PAL) Moroz Video Studio MV 97047 VC Russia 1997 Sell This Version