Henri Dès

Real Name:
Henri Destraz
Profile:
Swiss singer and songwriter, born 14 December 1940 in Renens, Switzerland.
Sites:
Variations:

Henri Dès Discography Tracks

Albums

Henri Dès - Chansons Pour Toi album art Henri Dès Chansons Pour Toi (Album) Evasion Disques France 1971 Sell This Version
Henri Dès - Quand On Revient D'Ailleurs album art Henri Dès Quand On Revient D'Ailleurs (Album) M Records (3) Switzerland 1974 Sell This Version
Henri Dès - Enregistrement Public album art Henri Dès Enregistrement Public (Album) M Records (3) France 1975 Sell This Version
Henri Dès - 1 - Cache-Cache album art Henri Dès 1 - Cache-Cache (Album) Disques Mary-Josée France 1977 Sell This Version
900 400 Henri Dès - Si C'était Moi ? album art Henri Dès Si C'était Moi ?(LP, Album) Disques Mary-Josée 900 400 France 1978 Sell This Version
Henri Dès - Cache-Cache Volume 2 - La Petite Charlotte album art Henri Dès Cache-Cache Volume 2 - La Petite Charlotte (Album) Disques Mary-Josée France 1979 Sell This Version
Henri Dès - Cache-Cache Volume 3 - Flagada album art Henri Dès Cache-Cache Volume 3 - Flagada (Album) Disques Mary-Josée France 1980 Sell This Version
Henri Dès - Cache-Cache Volume 4 - L'Ane Blanc album art Henri Dès Cache-Cache Volume 4 - L'Ane Blanc (Album) Disques Mary-Josée France 1982 Sell This Version
Henri Dès - N°5 album art Henri Dès N°5 (Album) Disques Mary-Josée France 1984 Sell This Version
DS 37700 Henri Dès - Les Trésors De Notre Enfance - Volume 1 album art Henri Dès Les Trésors De Notre Enfance - Volume 1(LP, Album) Disques Mary-Josée DS 37700 France 1985 Sell This Version
Henri Dès -  N°6 - Le Beau Tambour album art Henri Dès N°6 - Le Beau Tambour (Album) Disques Mary-Josée France 1986 Sell This Version
Henri Dès - 7 - La Glace Au Citron album art Henri Dès 7 - La Glace Au Citron (Album) Disques Mary-Josée France 1988 Sell This Version
690231 Henri Dès - Toni Et Vagabond album art Henri Dès Toni Et Vagabond(LP, Album) Disques Mary-Josée 690231 France 1989 Sell This Version
Henri Dès - 8 - Les Bêtises album art Henri Dès 8 - Les Bêtises (Album) Disques Mary-Josée France 1991 Sell This Version
690894 Henri Dès - 1 Les Belles Histoires De Pomme D'Api album art Henri Dès 1 Les Belles Histoires De Pomme D'Api(Cass, Album) Disques Mary-Josée 690894 France 1991 Sell This Version
Henri Dès - En Concert à L'Olympia album art Henri Dès En Concert à L'Olympia (Album) Disques Mary-Josée France 1992 Sell This Version
Henri Dès - 9 - Le Crocodile album art Henri Dès 9 - Le Crocodile (Album) Disques Mary-Josée France 1993 Sell This Version
Henri Dès - 10 - Far West album art Henri Dès 10 - Far West (Album) Disques Mary-Josée France 1995 Sell This Version
Henri Dès - En Concert 1996 album art Henri Dès En Concert 1996 (Album) Disques Mary-Josée Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Henri Dès - Olympia 98 album art Henri Dès Olympia 98 (Album) Musidisc France 1998 Sell This Version
197 306-2 Henri Dès - Olympia 2000 album art Henri Dès Olympia 2000(CD, Album, Dig) Universal 197 306-2 France 2000 Sell This Version
198229-2 Henri Dès - C'est Le Père Noël album art Henri Dès C'est Le Père Noël(CD, Album) Productions Marie-Josée 198229-2 France 2001 Sell This Version
1988492 Henri Dès - Comme Des Géants album art Henri Dès Comme Des Géants(CD, Album, Dig) Universal Music 1988492 France 2002 Sell This Version
Henri Dès - Olympia 2003 album art Henri Dès Olympia 2003 (Album) Universal France 2003 Sell This Version
30172256 Henri Dès - Polissongs album art Henri Dès Polissongs(CD, Album, 3D) Universal Music 30172256 France 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (25) Edit