Luke Buda

Real Name:
Łukasz Paweł Buda
Profile:
Born in Wroclaw, Poland, 26 February 1979. Moved to New Zealand in 1987.
Released his first full-length solo album in 2006.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Luke Buda

Albums

none Luke Buda - The C Sides album art Luke Buda The C Sides(CD, MiniAlbum) Slow Boat Records none New Zealand 2005 Sell This Version
AHR020 Luke Buda - Special Surprise album art Luke Buda Special Surprise(CD, Album) Arch Hill Recordings AHR020 New Zealand 2006 Sell This Version
AHR035 Luke Buda - Vesuvius album art Luke Buda Vesuvius(CD, Album) Arch Hill Recordings AHR035 New Zealand 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit