Sandra Pires

Real Name:
Sandra Carla de Lopes Morato e Leal Pires
Profile:
Sandra Pires is a Portuguese/Austrian singer, born 26 August 1969 in Dili, Portuguese-Timor.
Sites:

Sandra Pires Discography Tracks

Albums

Operator 12952 Sandra Pires - That's Live album art Sandra Pires & Erwin Kiennast Sandra Pires & Erwin Kiennast - That's Live(CD, Album, liv) Operator (3) Operator 12952 Austria 1995 Sell This Version
GIG 74321 635542 Sandra Pires - Sandra Pires album art Sandra Pires Sandra Pires(CD, Album) GIG Records GIG 74321 635542 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1998 Sell This Version
74321 75918 2 Sandra Pires - Bethlehem 2000 album art Fernando Arbex / Sandra Pires / The London Philharmonic Orchestra Fernando Arbex / Sandra Pires / The London Philharmonic Orchestra - Bethlehem 2000(CD, Album) RCA 74321 75918 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 535592 Sandra Pires - Here I Am album art Sandra Pires Here I Am(CD, Maxi) GIG Records 74321 535592 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
74321 647522 Sandra Pires - Due To You (I'm A Woman) album art Sandra Pires Due To You (I'm A Woman)(CD, Single) GIG Records 74321 647522 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
GIG 74321 583532 Sandra Pires - We Got It album art Sandra Pires We Got It(CD, Maxi) GIG Records, BMG GIG 74321 583532 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
74321 685172 (0) Sandra Pires - How Long Will It Take album art Sandra Pires How Long Will It Take(CD, Maxi) GIG Records 74321 685172 (0) Europe 1999 Sell This Version
6680240 Sandra Pires - Hitsquad Pres. Life Ball Song 2003: High Life album art Gianna Charles, Loud 9, Sandra Pires, Family Bizz Gianna Charles, Loud 9, Sandra Pires, Family Bizz - Hitsquad Pres. Life Ball Song 2003: High Life(CD, Maxi) HitSquad Records 6680240 Austria 2003 Sell This Version
promo 168-5 Sandra Pires Wings Of Love(CD, Single, Promo) ZYX Music promo 168-5 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit