Josh Turner (2)

Real Name:
Joshua Otis Turner
Profile:
Joshua Otis "Josh" Turner (born November 20, 1977) is an American country music artist.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

B0000974-02 Josh Turner (2) - Long Black Train album art Josh Turner (2) Long Black Train (Album) MCA Nashville B0000974-02 US 2003 Sell This Version
B0004744-02 Josh Turner (2) - Your Man album art Josh Turner (2) Your Man (Album) MCA Nashville B0004744-02 USA & Canada 2006 Sell This Version
1732811 Josh Turner (2) - Everything Is Fine album art Josh Turner (2) Everything Is Fine (Album) MCA Nashville 1732811 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
407 324 Josh Turner (2) - Live At The Ryman album art Josh Turner (2) Live At The Ryman(CD, Album) Music Catalogue Cracker Barrel Old Country Store 407 324 US 2007 Sell This Version
B0013920-02 Josh Turner (2) - Haywire album art Josh Turner (2) Haywire (Album) MCA Nashville B0013920-02 US 2010 Sell This Version
B0016824-02, HUMP 125 Josh Turner (2) - Punching Bag album art Josh Turner (2) Punching Bag (Album) MCA Nashville B0016824-02, HUMP 125 US 2012 Sell This Version
none, B0017194-02 Josh Turner (2) - Live Across America album art Josh Turner (2) Live Across America(CD, Album) Music Catalogue Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, MCA Nashville none, B0017194-02 US 2012 Sell This Version
B0022366-02 Josh Turner (2) - Deep South album art Josh Turner (2) Deep South (Album) MCA Nashville B0022366-02 US 2017 Sell This Version
B0028988-02 Josh Turner (2) - I Serve A Savior album art Josh Turner (2) I Serve A Savior (Album) MCA Nashville B0028988-02 US 2018 Sell This Version
B0032337-02 Josh Turner (2) - Country State Of Mind album art Josh Turner (2) Country State Of Mind (Album) MCA Nashville B0032337-02 US 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MCNR-02343-2 Josh Turner (2) - She'll Go On You album art Josh Turner (2) She'll Go On You (Single) MCA Nashville MCNR-02343-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
MCNR-02406-2 Josh Turner (2) - Long Black Train album art Josh Turner (2) Long Black Train (Single) MCA Nashville MCNR-02406-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
MCNR-02505-2 Josh Turner (2) - What It Ain't album art Josh Turner (2) What It Ain't(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Nashville MCNR-02505-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
MCNR-02600-2 Josh Turner (2) - Your Man album art Josh Turner (2) Your Man(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Nashville MCNR-02600-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
MCNR-02692-2 Josh Turner (2) - Would You Go With Me album art Josh Turner (2) Would You Go With Me(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Nashville MCNR-02692-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Josh Turner (2) - Eli's Lullaby (Extended) [feat. Wendy Turner] album art Josh Turner (2) Eli's Lullaby (Extended) [feat. Wendy Turner](CD, Single) Josh and Wendy Turner none 2015 Sell This Version
none Josh Turner (2) - Hometown Girl album art Josh Turner (2) Hometown Girl(CDr, Single, Promo) MCA Nashville none US 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

B0015348-02 Josh Turner (2) - Icon album art Josh Turner (2) Icon(CD, Comp) MCA Nashville B0015348-02 US 2011 Sell This Version
B002157902 Josh Turner (2) - Icon 2 album art Josh Turner (2) Icon 2(2xCD, Comp) MCA Nashville B002157902 Canada 2014 Sell This Version

Videos

04072 Josh Turner (2) - CMT Pick: Josh Turner album art Josh Turner (2) CMT Pick: Josh Turner(DVD) Country Music Television, Inc. 04072 US 2007 Sell This Version