Jade (2)

Jade (2)

Real Name:
Nancy Martinez
Profile:
(born August 26, 1960 in Montreal, Quebec)
Aliases:

Jade (2) Discography

Singles & EPs

TO 4726 Réal (Ti-Gus) Béland* / Jade (2) Réal (Ti-Gus) Béland* / Jade (2) - Ya Rien La! / Yakety Yak(7", Single) Totem TO 4726 Canada 1977 Sell This Version
ID 1016 Jade (2) Love's Gonna Change / I'll Remember You(7", Single) Interdisk ID 1016 Canada 1977 Sell This Version
TO 4725 Jade (2) Yakety Yak(7", Single) Totem TO 4725 Canada 1977 Sell This Version
Jade (2) I'm Gonna Get Your Love (Single, Maxi) Polydor Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
Jade (2) Who Cares (Single, Maxi) Les Disques Star Records Canada 1983 Sell This Version
HCL 2285 Man 2 Man with Man Parrish / Jade (2) Man 2 Man with Man Parrish / Jade (2) - Male Stripper / I'm Gonna Get Your Love(12") Hot Classics HCL 2285 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
TO-4729 Jade (2) L'Amour Change Ma Vie(7", Single) Totem TO-4729 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit