Bruce Lee

Real Name:
Lee Jun Fan
Profile:
Born November 27, 1940, San Francisco, California, USA. in the Year and the Hour of The Dragon.
Died July 20, 1973, Hong Kong, China.

Philosopher, Director, Producer, Choreographer, Famed Martial Artist, Private Instructor, arguably the Mastermind (Creator) of "Mixed Martial Arts", Father of Shannon Lee and Brandon Lee (deceased).
Variations:

Albums

YX-7049 Bruce Lee - My Way Of Kung Fu album art Bruce Lee My Way Of Kung Fu(LP) Tam YX-7049 Japan 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WB Dragon C Bruce Lee - Sounds of the dragon - From the motion picture "Enter The Dragon" album art Bruce Lee Sounds of the dragon - From the motion picture "Enter The Dragon"(7", S/Sided, Promo) Warner Bros. WB Dragon C 1973 Sell This Version
Bruce Lee - Dragon Power (A Tribute To Bruce Lee) album art J.K.D Band* Featuring The Voice Of Bruce Lee J.K.D Band* Featuring The Voice Of Bruce Lee - Dragon Power (A Tribute To Bruce Lee) (Single) Satril Japan 1978 Sell This Version
YT-1081 Bruce Lee - Forever Bruce Lee album art Ken Kazama* Forever Bruce Lee(7", 45 ) TAM YT-1081 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
YT - 4038 Bruce Lee - My Way Of Kung Fu album art Bruce Lee My Way Of Kung Fu(7") Tam YT - 4038 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Bruce Lee - My Way Of Kung-Fu album art Bruce Lee My Way Of Kung-Fu(Flexi) Roadshow (2), Toho Records, Tam none Japan 1979 Sell This Version