Lari White

Real Name:
Lari Michele White
Profile:
Born: May 13, 1965 in Dunedin, Florida; died January 23, 2018 in Nashville, Tennessee.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lari White

Lari White Discography Tracks

Albums

Lari White - Lead Me Not album art Lari White Lead Me Not (Album) RCA US 1993 Sell This Version
ADV66117-2 Lari White - White On White album art Lari White White On White(CD, Album, Promo, Adv) RCA ADV66117-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
Lari White - Wishes album art Lari White Wishes (Album) RCA Records Label US 1994 Sell This Version
Lari White - Don't Fence Me In album art Lari White Don't Fence Me In (Album) RCA US 1995 Sell This Version
Lari White - Stepping Stone album art Lari White Stepping Stone (Album) Lyric Street Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Lari White - Green Eyed Soul album art Lari White Green Eyed Soul (Album) Skinny WhiteGirl Records 2003 Sell This Version
none Lari White - Old Friends, New Loves album art Lari White Old Friends, New Loves(2xCD, Album) Skinny WhiteGirl Records none US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

P-B-44251 Lari White - Flying Above The Rain album art Lari White Flying Above The Rain(7", Promo) Capitol Records P-B-44251 US 1988 Sell This Version
Lari White - Lay Around And Love On You album art Lari White Lay Around And Love On You (Single) RCA US 1993 Sell This Version
62420-7 Lari White - What A Woman Wants album art Lari White What A Woman Wants(7", Single) RCA 62420-7 US 1993 Sell This Version
62511-7 Lari White - Lead Me Not album art Lari White Lead Me Not(7", Single) RCA 62511-7 US 1993 Sell This Version
Lari White - That's My Baby album art Lari White That's My Baby (Single) RCA US 1994 Sell This Version
07863 62896-7 Lari White - Now I Know album art Lari White Now I Know(7", Single) RCA 07863 62896-7 US 1994 Sell This Version
64233-7 Lari White - That's How You Know (When You're In Love)  album art Lari White That's How You Know (When You're In Love) (7", Single) RCA 64233-7 US 1994 Sell This Version
07863 64455-7 Lari White - Ready, Willing And Able album art Lari White Ready, Willing And Able(7", Single) RCA Records Label 07863 64455-7 US 1995 Sell This Version
64520-7 Lari White - Wild At Heart album art Lari White Wild At Heart(7", Single) RCA 64520-7 US 1996 Sell This Version
Lari White - Stepping Stone album art Lari White Stepping Stone (Single) Lyric Street Records US 1998 Sell This Version

Compilations

RCA07863-66994-2 Lari White - Best Of Lari White album art Lari White Best Of Lari White(CD, Comp) RCA RCA07863-66994-2 US 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit