Dimon

Real Name:
Michał Jastrzębski
Profile:
Polish drummer born 29.11.1981.
Aliases:

Dimon Discography Tracks

Remix

SUR001 Dimon - Sweet Melodies album art Hyashi Atari Sweet Melodies (Dimon Remix) Hyashi Atari - Sweet Melodies(7xFile, MP3) Subject Unknown Recordings SUR001 US 2007

Vocals

Dimon - Gusła album art Lao Che Lao Che - Gusła (Album) S.P. Records Poland 2002 Sell This Version
SPCD01/02 Dimon - Gusła album art Lao Che Lao Che - Gusła(Cass, Album) S.P. Records SPCD01/02 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
AMS 039 Dimon - Powstanie Warszawskie album art Lao Che Lao Che - Powstanie Warszawskie(CD, Album) Ars Mundi AMS 039 Poland 2005 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Dimon - Gusła album art Lao Che Lao Che - Gusła (Album) S.P. Records Poland 2002 Sell This Version
SPCD01/02 Dimon - Gusła album art Lao Che Lao Che - Gusła(Cass, Album) S.P. Records SPCD01/02 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
AMS 039 Dimon - Powstanie Warszawskie album art Lao Che Lao Che - Powstanie Warszawskie(CD, Album) Ars Mundi AMS 039 Poland 2005 Sell This Version
Dimon - Gospel album art Lao Che Lao Che - Gospel (Album) Open Sources, Antena Krzyku Poland 2008 Sell This Version
OS 21 Dimon - Prąd Stały / Prąd Zmienny album art Lao Che Lao Che - Prąd Stały / Prąd Zmienny(CD, Album) Open Sources OS 21 Poland 2010 Sell This Version