Takahiro (3)

Real Name:
田崎 敬浩 (Tasaki Takahiro)
Profile:
Japanese singer, chosen to replace Shun (Shunsuke Kiyokiba) during the "Exile Vocal Battle Audition 2006: Asian Dream" summer audition.
Born: December 8, 1984
In Groups:
Variations:

Takahiro (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

Takahiro (3) - The Visionalux album art Takahiro (3) The Visionalux (Album) Rhythm Zone Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RZCD-59507 Takahiro (3) - Love Story album art Takahiro (3) Love Story(CD, Single) Rhythm Zone RZCD-59507 Japan 2014 Sell This Version