Michel Piccoli

Real Name:
Jacques Daniel Michel Piccoli
Profile:
French actor, born 27 December 1925 in Paris, France. He was married to Juliette Gréco from 1966 to 1977.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Michel Piccoli

Videos (3) Edit