Luis Aguile

Real Name:
Luis María Aguilera Picca
Profile:
Argentine singer-songwriter

Born Feb. 24, 1936, in Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Died Oct. 10, 2009 in Madrid, Spain. Owner of Ediciones Astarte Europa.
Sites:
Variations:

Luis Aguile Tracks Discography

Loading