Luis Aguilei

Real Name:
Luis María Aguilera Picca
Profile:
Argentine singer-songwriter

Born Feb. 24, 1936, in Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Died Oct. 10, 2009 in Madrid, Spain. Owner of Ediciones Astarte Europa.
Sites:
Variations:

Luis Aguile Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

7243 563633 2 8 Luis Aguile - En Kadu Mitään - Kaikki Levytykset 1968-1973 Osa 2 album art Tapio Heinonen Cuando Sali De Cuba (as Luis Aguilei) and 1 more… Tapio Heinonen - En Kadu Mitään - Kaikki Levytykset 1968-1973 Osa 2(2xCD, Comp) Capitol Records, Oy EMI Finland Ab 7243 563633 2 8 Finland 2005 Sell This Version