Fernando De Diego

Real Name:
Fernando de Diego Abad
Profile:
Spanish composer and singer, born in 1958. Founder of "Raquel": in 1981 they recorded just one single. Later he released two solo albums.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

240953-1 Fernando De Diego - Chico album art De Diego* Chico(LP) WEA 240953-1 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
Fernando De Diego - Vive Con Pasión album art De Diego* Vive Con Pasión (Album) WEA Spain 1988 Sell This Version
MU-020 Fernando De Diego - Fuera de la ley album art Fernando De Diego Fuera de la ley(LP) Lemuria Music MU-020 Spain 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Fernando De Diego - Chico album art De Diego* Chico WEA Spain 1986 Sell This Version
248622 0 Fernando De Diego - El Bolero De Juanita album art Fernando De Diego El Bolero De Juanita(12", Maxi) WEA Records 248622 0 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
248546-0 Fernando De Diego - Chico album art Fernando De Diego Chico(12") Wea 248546-0 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
24 8428 7 Fernando De Diego - Vieja Ciudad album art De Diego* Vieja Ciudad(7", Single, Promo) WEA 24 8428 7 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
248669-7 Fernando De Diego - El Beso Del Traidor album art De Diego* El Beso Del Traidor(7", Promo) WEA 248669-7 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
248031-7 Fernando De Diego - Roma No Paga album art De Diego* Roma No Paga(7", Single) WEA 248031-7 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
247858-7 Fernando De Diego - Mi Pequeña Edith album art De Diego* Mi Pequeña Edith(7", Single, Promo) WEA 247858-7 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
247306-7 Fernando De Diego - Los Ultimos Romanticos album art Fernando De Diego Los Ultimos Romanticos(7", Single) WEA 247306-7 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
247858-7 De Diego* Mi Pequeña Edith(7", Single) WEA 247858-7 Spain 1988 Sell This Version