Real Name:
Mark E. Watters
Profile:
American composer and saxophonist, born 25 May 1955 in Irving, Texas, USA.

Mark Watters Discography Tracks

Albums

CDQ 37579 Mark Watters - All Dogs Go To Heaven 2 - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Police Chase and 7 more… Various - All Dogs Go To Heaven 2 - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Album) MGM Records CDQ 37579 US 1996 Sell This Version
Mark Watters - Tom Sawyer (Original MGM Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Suite From Tom Sawyer Various - Tom Sawyer (Original MGM Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album, Comp) MCA Nashville Canada 2000 Sell This Version