Андрей Антоненко

Real Name:
Андрей Евгеньевич Антоненко
Profile:
Russian musician-multinstrumentalist and composer in Ленинград, Рубль
Born: November 6, 1974, Leningrad
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Андрей Антоненко Discography Tracks

Vocals

S7"-01 Андрей Антоненко - гр. Рубль album art гр. Рубль* Финский Залив гр. Рубль* - гр. Рубль(7", EP) Solnze Records S7"-01 Russia 2009 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Андрей Антоненко - Пуля album art Ленинград Ленинград - Пуля (Album) O.G.I. Records Ukraine 1999 Sell This Version
Андрей Антоненко - Пуля+ Диск 2 album art Ленинград Ленинград - Пуля+ Диск 2 (Album) Музыкальный Экспресс Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Андрей Антоненко - Пуля+ Диск 1 album art Ленинград Ленинград - Пуля+ Диск 1 (Album) Музыкальный Экспресс Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Андрей Антоненко - Пираты XXI Века album art Ленинград Ленинград - Пираты XXI Века (Album) Gala Records (5) Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
Андрей Антоненко - Too Good To Be True album art St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* - Too Good To Be True (Album) Шнур'ОК, Мистерия Паблишинг, Мистерия Звука US 2005 Sell This Version
88-41-007 (SK) Андрей Антоненко - Не Умею Суп Варить album art Колiбаба* Колiбаба* - Не Умею Суп Варить(CD, Album, Enh) Mp3Tone 88-41-007 (SK) Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Андрей Антоненко - Аврора album art Ленинград Ленинград - Аврора (Album) Шнур'ОК Russia 2007 Sell This Version
S7"-01 Андрей Антоненко - гр. Рубль album art гр. Рубль* гр. Рубль* - гр. Рубль(7", EP) Solnze Records S7"-01 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Shnurok-015, ВОСХ 006 Андрей Антоненко - Сдачи Не Надо album art Рубль Рубль - Сдачи Не Надо(CD, Album, Dig) Шнур'ОК, Восход Shnurok-015, ВОСХ 006 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Андрей Антоненко - Второй Магаданский album art Сергей Шнуров Сергей Шнуров - Второй Магаданский (Album) ZBS Records Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Андрей Антоненко - Точка album art Ленинград Ленинград - Точка (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Андрей Антоненко - Пираты XXI Века album art Ленинград Ленинград - Пираты XXI Века (Album) Gala Records (5) Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
MR-614-2, MR 614-2, ШнурОК-001, MZ 185-2 Андрей Антоненко - Пришествие: Судный День Первый album art Various Техно (as А.Антоненко) Various - Пришествие: Судный День Первый(CD, Comp) Moon Records (2), Moon Records (2), Шнур'ОК, Мистерия Звука MR-614-2, MR 614-2, ШнурОК-001, MZ 185-2 Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
Андрей Антоненко - Бабаробот (Или Как Нужно Делать Саундтреки) album art Группировка Ленинград* Группировка Ленинград* - Бабаробот (Или Как Нужно Делать Саундтреки) (Album) Мистерия Звука, Шнур'ОК Russia 2004 Sell This Version
88-41-007 (SK) Андрей Антоненко - Не Умею Суп Варить album art Колiбаба* Колiбаба* - Не Умею Суп Варить(CD, Album, Enh) Mp3Tone 88-41-007 (SK) Russia 2006 Sell This Version