Владислав Александров

Real Name:
Владислав Анатольевич Александров
Profile:
Trombonist in Spitfire (6), Ленинград & composer
Born: March 30, 1977, Leningrad
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Владислав Александров - The Coast Is Clear album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - The Coast Is Clear (Album) Pork Pie, Vielklang Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Владислав Александров - St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review album art St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review - St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review (Album) Zvezda Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version
S.Man 001, KM 009 Владислав Александров - Movin' Up! album art Froglegs Froglegs - Movin' Up!(Cass, Album) Serious Man, Карма Мира Records S.Man 001, KM 009 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Владислав Александров - Too Good To Be True album art St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* - Too Good To Be True (Album) Шнур'ОК, Мистерия Паблишинг, Мистерия Звука Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Владислав Александров - Live At Red Club album art St-Petersburg Ska Jazz Review* St-Petersburg Ska Jazz Review* - Live At Red Club (Album) Kapkan Records Russia 2006 Sell This Version
AOR. 052\08 Владислав Александров - Lifetime Visa album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - Lifetime Visa(CD, Album, Dig) A-One Records AOR. 052\08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Владислав Александров - Я не сдамся холодам album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - Я не сдамся холодам(CD, EP, Ltd) Not On Label none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Владислав Александров - 5 album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - 5(CD, Album) Kapkan Records none Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Владислав Александров - The Coast Is Clear album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - The Coast Is Clear (Album) Pork Pie, Vielklang Germany 1999 Sell This Version
TR EP 001 Владислав Александров - 10 Минут От Вокзала album art Точка Росы Точка Росы - 10 Минут От Вокзала(CD, EP) Not On Label (Точка Росы Self-released) TR EP 001 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Владислав Александров - ...Танцевать album art Алиса Алиса - ...Танцевать (Album) Союз Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Владислав Александров - Пираты XXI Века album art Ленинград Ленинград - Пираты XXI Века (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Владислав Александров - St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review album art St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review - St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review (Album) Zvezda Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Владислав Александров - Точка album art Ленинград Ленинград - Точка (Album) Gala Records (5) Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
Владислав Александров - Для Миллионов album art Ленинград Ленинград - Для Миллионов (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Владислав Александров - Too Good To Be True album art St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* - Too Good To Be True (Album) Шнур'ОК, Мистерия Паблишинг, Мистерия Звука Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Владислав Александров - Live At Red Club album art St-Petersburg Ska Jazz Review* St-Petersburg Ska Jazz Review* - Live At Red Club (Album) Kapkan Records Russia 2006 Sell This Version
ТФН-CD 631/06, RU-1098 Владислав Александров - Продавец Кошмаров album art Король И Шут Король И Шут - Продавец Кошмаров(CD, Album) Никитин, Prior Records ТФН-CD 631/06, RU-1098 Lithuania 2006 Sell This Version
88-41-007 (SK) Владислав Александров - Не Умею Суп Варить album art Колiбаба* Колiбаба* - Не Умею Суп Варить(CD, Album, Enh) Mp3Tone 88-41-007 (SK) Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Владислав Александров - Аврора album art Ленинград Ленинград - Аврора (Album) Шнур'ОК Russia 2007 Sell This Version
AOR. 052\08 Владислав Александров - Lifetime Visa album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - Lifetime Visa(CD, Album, Dig) A-One Records AOR. 052\08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
SZCD 6847-10 Владислав Александров - Live Slow. Die Old. album art Radio Чача Вася 2 (as Валдик Александров) Radio Чача - Live Slow. Die Old.(CD, Album) Союз SZCD 6847-10 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Владислав Александров - Я не сдамся холодам album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - Я не сдамся холодам(CD, EP, Ltd) Not On Label none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Владислав Александров - Там, Где Ты Есть album art F.P.G* Там, Где Ты Есть F.P.G* - Там, Где Ты Есть(CD, Single) Navigator Records none Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none Владислав Александров - 5 album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - 5(CD, Album) Kapkan Records none Russia 2012 Sell This Version