Григорий Зонтов

Real Name:
Григорий Сергеевич Зонтов
Profile:
Saxophonist in Ленинград, Spitfire (6)
Born: March 14, 1972, Leningrad
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Григорий Зонтов Discography Tracks

Vocals

Григорий Зонтов - The Coast Is Clear album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - The Coast Is Clear (Album) Pork Pie, Vielklang Germany 1999 Sell This Version
ZV008CD Григорий Зонтов - St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review album art St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review - St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review(CD, Album) Zvezda Records ZV008CD Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Григорий Зонтов - Для Миллионов album art Ленинград Ленинград - Для Миллионов (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Григорий Зонтов - Too Good To Be True album art St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* - Too Good To Be True (Album) Шнур'ОК, Мистерия Паблишинг, Мистерия Звука Spain 2005 Sell This Version
none Григорий Зонтов - Live At Red Club album art St-Petersburg Ska Jazz Review* St-Petersburg Ska Jazz Review* - Live At Red Club(CD, Album) Kapkan Records none Russia 2006 Sell This Version
AOR. 052\08 Григорий Зонтов - Lifetime Visa album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - Lifetime Visa(CD, Album, Dig) A-One Records AOR. 052\08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Григорий Зонтов - Я не сдамся холодам album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - Я не сдамся холодам(CD, EP, Ltd) Not On Label none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Григорий Зонтов - 5 album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - 5(CD, Album) Kapkan Records none Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Григорий Зонтов - The Coast Is Clear album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - The Coast Is Clear (Album) Pork Pie, Vielklang Germany 1999 Sell This Version
TR EP 001 Григорий Зонтов - 10 Минут От Вокзала album art Точка Росы Точка Росы - 10 Минут От Вокзала(CD, EP) Not On Label (Точка Росы Self-released) TR EP 001 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Григорий Зонтов - ...Танцевать album art Алиса Алиса - ...Танцевать (Album) Союз Russia 2001 Sell This Version
ZV008CD Григорий Зонтов - St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review album art St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review - St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review(CD, Album) Zvezda Records ZV008CD Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Григорий Зонтов - Точка album art Ленинград Ленинград - Точка (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Григорий Зонтов - Пираты XXI Века album art Ленинград Ленинград - Пираты XXI Века (Album) Moon Records (2), Gala Records (5) Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
Григорий Зонтов - Для Миллионов album art Ленинград Ленинград - Для Миллионов (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Григорий Зонтов - Мамам И Папам album art Карибасы Даб На Воле Карибасы - Мамам И Папам (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Григорий Зонтов - Too Good To Be True album art St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* - Too Good To Be True (Album) Шнур'ОК, Мистерия Паблишинг, Мистерия Звука Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Григорий Зонтов - Продавец Кошмаров album art Король И Шут Король И Шут - Продавец Кошмаров (Album) Никитин Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none Григорий Зонтов - Live At Red Club album art St-Petersburg Ska Jazz Review* St-Petersburg Ska Jazz Review* - Live At Red Club(CD, Album) Kapkan Records none Russia 2006 Sell This Version
88-41-007 (SK) Григорий Зонтов - Не Умею Суп Варить album art Колiбаба* Колiбаба* - Не Умею Суп Варить(CD, Album, Enh) Mp3Tone 88-41-007 (SK) Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Григорий Зонтов - Аврора album art Ленинград Ленинград - Аврора (Album) Шнур'ОК Russia 2007 Sell This Version
AOR. 052\08 Григорий Зонтов - Lifetime Visa album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - Lifetime Visa(CD, Album, Dig) A-One Records AOR. 052\08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Григорий Зонтов - Я не сдамся холодам album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - Я не сдамся холодам(CD, EP, Ltd) Not On Label none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Григорий Зонтов -  Там, Где Ты Есть album art F.P.G. Там, Где Ты Есть F.P.G. - Там, Где Ты Есть(CD, Single) Navigator Records none Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none Григорий Зонтов - 5 album art Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - 5(CD, Album) Kapkan Records none Russia 2012 Sell This Version