Илья Рогачевский

Илья Рогачевский

Real Name:
Илья Вячеславович Рогачевский
Profile:
Keyboardist in Ленинград, Препинаки
Born: May 14, 1978, Leningrad
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a996785]

Artist

Илья Рогачевский Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

ZV008CD St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review - St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review(CD, Album) Zvezda Records ZV008CD Russia 2002 Sell This Version
St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* St-Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review* - Too Good To Be True (Album) Шнур'ОК, Мистерия Паблишинг, Мистерия Звука US 2005 Sell This Version
none St-Petersburg Ska Jazz Review* St-Petersburg Ska Jazz Review* - Live At Red Club(CD, Album) Kapkan Records none Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Группировка Ленинград* Группировка Ленинград* - Аврора (Album) Шнур'ОК Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
AOR. 052\08 Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - Lifetime Visa(CD, Album, Dig) A-One Records AOR. 052\08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
225CD-16 7раса 7раса - Coda(CD, Album, Dig) 2+2=5 225CD-16 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Optimystica* Optimystica* - Иду Налегке(CD, Single, Car) Not On Label (Optimystica Orchestra Self-released) none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - Я не сдамся холодам(CD, EP, Ltd) Not On Label none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Spitfire (6) Spitfire (6) - 5(CD, Album) Kapkan Records none Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Порт (812) Порт (812) - Я Убиваю Поп-Панк (Album) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин Russia 2004 Sell This Version