Freddy Randall

Freddy Randall

Real Name:
Frederick James Randall.
Profile:
British jazz trumpeter and bandleader.

Born : May 06, 1921 in London, England.
Died : May 18, 1999 in Teignmouth, Devon, England.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a996889]

Artist