Alfredo

Real Name:
Alfredo de Jesús Gutiérrez Vital
Profile:
Colombian Accordion player and singer famous for winning the "Vallenato Legend Festival" three times. He was born April 17, 1940 in Palo Quemao, Sabanas de Beltran, Sucre, Colombia.
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Vocals

Alfredo Gutierrez - Como Se Hace ¡Ah! Bailables album art Various La Cañaña and 1 more… Various - Como Se Hace ¡Ah! Bailables (Comp) Discos Fuentes US 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (56) Edit