Javier Corcobado

Real Name:
José Javier Pérez Corcobado
Profile:
Spanish artist born in Frankfurt (Germany) in 1963, he is also poet and writer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Javier Corcobado Discography Tracks

Albums

Javier Corcobado - Agrio Beso album art Javier Corcobado Agrio Beso (Album) Grabaciones Accidentales Spain 1989 Sell This Version
Javier Corcobado - Tormenta De Tormento album art Corcobado Y Los Chatarreros De Sangre Y Cielo* Tormenta De Tormento (Album) Triquinoise Spain 1991 Sell This Version
Javier Corcobado - Ritmo De Sangre album art Corcobado Y Los Chatarreros De Sangre Y Cielo* Ritmo De Sangre (Album) Triquinoise Spain 1993 Sell This Version
Javier Corcobado - Boleros Enfermos De Amor Volumen I album art Corcobado Y Cría Cuervos* Boleros Enfermos De Amor Volumen I (Album) Triquinoise Spain 1993 Sell This Version
Javier Corcobado - Arco Iris De Lágrimas album art Corcobado Y Los Chatarreros De Sangre Y Cielo* Arco Iris De Lágrimas (Album) Gasa Spain 1995 Sell This Version
TQ-027-CD Javier Corcobado - Boleros Enfermos De Amor Volumen II album art Corcobado Y Cría Cuervos* Boleros Enfermos De Amor Volumen II(CD, Album) Triquinoise TQ-027-CD Spain 1997 Sell This Version
A-009CD Javier Corcobado - Diminuto Cielo album art Corcobado* Y Manta Ray Corcobado* Y Manta Ray - Diminuto Cielo(CD, Album) Astro Discos A-009CD Spain 1997 Sell This Version
none Javier Corcobado - Corcobator album art Javier Corcobado Corcobator(CD, Album) Recordings From The Other Side none Spain 1999 Sell This Version
Javier Corcobado - Fotografiando Al Corazon album art Javier Corcobado Fotografiando Al Corazon (Album) Gasa Spain 2003 Sell This Version
5101177922 Javier Corcobado - Editor De Sueños album art Corcobado* Editor De Sueños(CD, Album) Astro Discos, GASA 5101177922 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
948.0063.033 Javier Corcobado - A Nadie album art Javier Corcobado A Nadie(CD, Album + DVD-V + Ltd, Dig) PIAS Spain 948.0063.033 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
Javier Corcobado - Luna Que Se Quiebra Sobre La Tiniebla De Mi Soledad album art Javier Corcobado Luna Que Se Quiebra Sobre La Tiniebla De Mi Soledad (Album) PIAS Spain Spain 2011 Sell This Version
SS-1031-2014 Javier Corcobado - Los Estertores De La Democracia album art Javier Corcobado Los Estertores De La Democracia(LP, Album) No-Cd Rekords SS-1031-2014 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
none Javier Corcobado - Mujer Y Victoria album art Javier Corcobado Mujer Y Victoria(CD, Album) Industrias Bala, Gran Sol (2) none Spain 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1GA-0362-EP Javier Corcobado - Poemas album art Corcobado* Poemas(7", EP) Grabaciones Accidentales 1GA-0362-EP Spain 1989 Sell This Version
1GA-0362/1 Javier Corcobado - Desde Tu Herida album art Javier Corcobado Desde Tu Herida(7", Single) Gasa 1GA-0362/1 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
1GA-0362/2 Javier Corcobado - Puerta De Amor album art Javier Corcobado Puerta De Amor(7", Single) Grabaciones Accidentales 1GA-0362/2 Spain 1990 Sell This Version
TQ-001-EP Javier Corcobado - Suceso album art Corcobado Y Los Chatarreros De Sangre Y Cielo* Suceso(7", EP) Triquinoise TQ-001-EP Spain 1991 Sell This Version
TQ001S Javier Corcobado - La Libertad (Es La Cárcel Más Grande De Todas Las Cárceles) album art Corcobado Y Los Chatarreros De Sangre Y Cielo* La Libertad (Es La Cárcel Más Grande De Todas Las Cárceles)(7") Triquinoise TQ001S Spain 1991 Sell This Version
DG 198 C Javier Corcobado - Carta Al Cielo album art Corcobado Y Los Chatarreros De Sangre Y Cielo* Carta Al Cielo(CD, Single, Promo) Gasa DG 198 C Spain 1995 Sell This Version
0630121492 Javier Corcobado - Déjame Ver Tu Lado Débil album art Corcobado Y Los Chatarreros De Sangre Y Cielo* Déjame Ver Tu Lado Débil(CD, Single, Promo) Gasa 0630121492 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
063134352 Javier Corcobado - Parole album art Javier Corcobado Parole(CD, Single) Grabaciones Accidentales 063134352 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
TQ 027 CDS Javier Corcobado - Voy / Tormenta album art Corcobado Y Cría Cuervos* Voy / Tormenta(CD, Single, Promo) Triquinoise TQ 027 CDS Spain 1997 Sell This Version
DEW0118 Javier Corcobado - Temblando album art Corcobado* Temblando(CD, Maxi, Enh, Promo) Gasa DEW0118 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
DEW0064 Javier Corcobado - Secuestraré Al Amor / Todo Se Rompe album art Corcobado* Secuestraré Al Amor / Todo Se Rompe(CD, Single, Promo) Gasa DEW0064 Spain 2003 Sell This Version