Phillip Boa

Phillip Boa

Real Name:
Ernst Ulrich Figgen
Profile:
Phillip Boa (born Ernst Ulrich Figgen, 18 January 1963 in Dortmund, Germany) is a German singer, guitarist and composer. In 1985, he founded the band Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub. Co-founder of Constrictor.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a99807]

Artist