DJ Ron (2)

DJ Ron (2)

Real Name:
Ronald Imiolczyk
Profile:
Polish Hardcore Techno DJ (since 1993), producer and party organizer. He was born 20.11.1968 in Golgberg, Poland and is living in Germany.
Owner of PTP Records. DJ Ron is Baby Raw's brother.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Ron (2)

DJ Ron (2) Discography

Singles & EPs

DJ Ron (2) Fun Edition FUN Records (2) Germany 1996 Sell This Version
DJ Ron (2) Little Love European Hardcore United Germany 1996 Sell This Version
005 DJ Ron (2) Pumpin(12") Skullduggery Records 005 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
EHU - 006 DJ Ron (2) African Scream(12", W/Lbl, Sta) European Hardcore United EHU - 006 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
PTP 001 DJ Ron (2) & Baby Raw DJ Ron (2) & Baby Raw - A Nightmare Anthem(12") PTP Records PTP 001 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
PTP 000 DJ Ron (2) Gabber Barbie(12") PTP Records PTP 000 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
C-T 001 K.K. Project / DJ Ron (2) K.K. Project / DJ Ron (2) - K.K. Project EP(12", EP, Blu) Com-Tec Records C-T 001 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

879 387-2 Paul Elstak And DJ Ron (2) Paul Elstak And DJ Ron (2) - A Nightmare In Germany (Greetings From Hell)(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Quadrophon 879 387-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
879 395-2 DJ Neophyte And DJ Ron (2) DJ Neophyte And DJ Ron (2) - A Nightmare In Germany Vol. 2(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Quadrophon 879 395-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
879 515-2 DJ Ron (2) And Baby Raw DJ Ron (2) And Baby Raw - A Nightmare In Germany Vol. 03 (The Third)(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) More Music 879 515-2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
0155812ERE DJ Ron (2) Thunderscream - Just Hardcore(2xCD, Copy Prot., Mixed) Edel 0155812ERE Germany 2004 Sell This Version