Kaisaschnitt

Kaisaschnitt

Real Name:
Jacques Linon
Profile:
Rapper from Germany, born on February 25th, 1983 in Berlin. Former owner of Hell Raisa Records and since 2010 K.M.K. Records.

He changed his name to Kaisa a while ago, but he started using the alias Kaisaschnitt again in 2010 (guest appearance on Blokkmonsta's "Mit der Maske") and 2011, respectively.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a998482]

Artist

Kaisaschnitt Discography Tracks

Albums

Kaisaschnitt Hassmonsta (Album) I Luv Money Records, Splater Connection Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Kaisaschnitt Das Massengrab(CD, Album) Splater Connection none Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Kaisaschnitt Zuchtmeista(CD, Album) Hell Raisa Records none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Kaisaschnitt Stacheldrahtmörda(CD, Album, Ltd) Hell Raisa Records none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Kaisaschnitt Stacheldrahtmörda Reloaded(CD, Album) Hell Raisa Records none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
HR 007 Kaisaschnitt Die Geschichte Vom Rasenmähermann(CD, Album) Hell Raisa Records HR 007 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Kaisaschnitt 28 Wochen Später(CD, Album, Ltd) Hell Raisa Records none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Kaisaschnitt Anti_Chr1st (Album) Schnipp Schnapp Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Kaisaschnitt Anti_Chri2t (C4) (Album) Schnipp Schnapp Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Kaisaschnitt Mieser Fieser (Album, EP) Abendland Musik Germany 2016 Sell This Version
1-02552 Kaisaschnitt Digitaler Teufelskreis(CD, Album, Ltd) Schnipp Schnapp 1-02552 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kaisaschnitt Witch House Vol.2 (EP) Schnipp Schnapp Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Kaisaschnitt Witch House(CD, EP, Ltd) Schnipp Schnapp none Germany 2012 Sell This Version
- Kaisaschnitt Witch House Vol. 3 (CD, EP) Schnipp Schnapp - Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

Kaisaschnitt Splatergeneration - Untergrundreportage Teil 1 Splater Connection, Paranoia Pictures Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Kaisaschnitt Feat. Skinny L* & X-Trem* & Hirntot* Kaisaschnitt Feat. Skinny L* & X-Trem* & Hirntot* - Nazipack rap.de/Records Germany 2006
none Kaisaschnitt Führer K.(File, MP3, 192) rap.de/Records none Germany 2006