Arlette Thomas

Real Name:
Arlette Suzanne Thomas
Profile:
French actress, voice actress and dubbing speaker, born 5 November 1927 in Paris, France.
Sites:

Arlette Thomas Discography Tracks

Albums

88.006 S, XBLY 88006 Arlette Thomas - Poésie À Mi-Voix album art Jacques Doyen, Jacques Lasry Et La Voix De Arlette Thomas Jacques Doyen, Jacques Lasry Et La Voix De Arlette Thomas - Poésie À Mi-Voix(LP, Album, Gat) Barclay, Barclay 88.006 S, XBLY 88006 France 1967 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Arlette Thomas / Michel Elias Arlette Thomas / Michel Elias - Titi Et Sylvestre Chantent En Français (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records France 1973 Sell This Version
16 347, N° 16347 Arlette Thomas - Titi Et Sylvestre Chantent En Français album art Arlette Thomas / Michel Elias Arlette Thomas / Michel Elias - Titi Et Sylvestre Chantent En Français(7", Single, pap) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records 16 347, N° 16347 France 1973 Sell This Version
6287 001 Arlette Thomas - Reinefeuille Et Ses Amis album art Corine Le Poulain, Jacques Hilling, Arlette Thomas, Fred Pasquali, Pascal Mazzotti Corine Le Poulain, Jacques Hilling, Arlette Thomas, Fred Pasquali, Pascal Mazzotti - Reinefeuille Et Ses Amis(7", EP) Philips 6287 001 France 1975 Sell This Version