Cheryl Hickman

Real Name:
Billie Cheryl Hickman-Baxter
Profile:
American singer/songwriter and pianist, born November 11, 1950 in Silver City, New Mexico and died October 17, 2009 in Silver City, New Mexico.
Sites:

Cheryl Hickman Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

PRO-6176, PRO-6177 Cheryl Hickman - Baby, It's Yours / I Was The First One To Know album art Wynn Stewart Baby, It's Yours Wynn Stewart - Baby, It's Yours / I Was The First One To Know(7", Single, Promo) Capitol Records, Capitol Records PRO-6176, PRO-6177 US 1971 Sell This Version
ST 687 Cheryl Hickman - Baby, It's Yours album art Wynn Stewart Baby, It's Yours Wynn Stewart - Baby, It's Yours(LP) Capitol Records ST 687 US 1971 Sell This Version
SHZEL 703 Cheryl Hickman - Western Saloon album art Various Baby, It's Yours Various - Western Saloon(LP, Comp) HÖR ZU SHZEL 703 Germany Unknown Sell This Version