Ad

Bengt Ernryd

Bengt Ernryd

Real Name:Bengt Stefan Ernryd
Profile:

Swedish trumpeter, pianist and composer, born 26 August 1943 in Karlskrona, he was music director of Stockholm's Stadsteater from 1969 to 2007.

Sites:ernrydmusik.se , MySpace
In Groups:BE Five, Bengt Ernryd Quartet, Bengt Ernryd Sextett, Bitter Funeral Beer Band, Ibis (2), Ivan Oscarsson & Consortes, Radiojazzgruppen, Swedish Azz Med Vänner
Variations:
Viewing All | Bengt Ernryd

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0