Martin Serrano

Real Name:
Dj Martin Adsuar
Profile:
Spanish DJ from Alicante

Martin Adsuar was born in 1970.

Musician and Producer

From 1985 I am fully focus on Music specially EuroDance, expert on vinyl disc.

Currently I do Master Classes, Private Parties with session that go direct into your heart.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Martin Serrano - Metro Vol. 2 - Achaa !!! album art Metro (2) Metro (2) - Metro Vol. 2 - Achaa !!! Pink Records Italy 1993 Sell This Version
PK-014 Martin Serrano - Metro Vol. 3 album art Team DJ. Metro* Team DJ. Metro* - Metro Vol. 3(12") Pink Records PK-014 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
CCP024 Martin Serrano - Little Bird album art Di Martino The Wave (Instrumental Mix) (as Martin Serrano Adsuar) Di Martino - Little Bird(12") Chin Chin Pum CCP024 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
MX 1439 (N) Martin Serrano - E.P. album art Team DJ's Metro* This Is The Traky (as Martín Serrano) Team DJ's Metro* - E.P.(12", EP) Blanco Y Negro (2) MX 1439 (N) Spain 2004 Sell This Version