Noiser Luo

Noiser Luo

Real Name:
Luo Jiang
Profile:
Noise artist from China born in 1987.
[a999052]

Artist

Noiser Luo Discography

Miscellaneous

sts-net 227 Noiser Luo Kill The Lord(3xFile, MP3, 192) Smell The Stench sts-net 227 Australia 2007
sts-net 72 Noiser Luo It Doesn't Well To Listen(11xFile, MP3) Smell The Stench sts-net 72 Australia 2007