Arrowyn Craban

Real Name:
Arrowyn Craban Lauer
Profile:
Administrator and Art Director of Hex Magazine. Currently married to Henry Lauer. Was married to Jason H. Craban for 12 years. Born in 1972.
Sites:
In Groups:

Arrowyn Craban Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

awp026 Arrowyn Craban - Bathe In Fiery Answer album art A Minority Of One A Minority Of One - Bathe In Fiery Answer(CD, Album, Ltd, Dig) Autumn Wind Productions awp026 US 2009 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none Arrowyn Craban - Bathe In Fiery Answer album art A Minority Of One A Minority Of One - Bathe In Fiery Answer(Cass, Ltd, C28) Tavarn Keben none France 2007 Sell This Version
none Arrowyn Craban - Live Collection album art A Minority Of One A Minority Of One - Live Collection(2xCDr, Album, Ltd) Not On Label none US 2008 Sell This Version
awp026 Arrowyn Craban - Bathe In Fiery Answer album art A Minority Of One A Minority Of One - Bathe In Fiery Answer(CD, Album, Ltd, Lea) Autumn Wind Productions awp026 US 2009 Sell This Version

Production

none Arrowyn Craban - By The Hum Of Ullr's Bow album art Various Various - By The Hum Of Ullr's Bow(CD, Comp) Hex Magazine none US 2009 Sell This Version

Visual

ISBN 0-9721820-0-4 Arrowyn Craban - Infernal Proteus album art Various Various - Infernal Proteus(4xCD, Comp) The Ajna Offensive ISBN 0-9721820-0-4 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Arrowyn Craban - By The Hum Of Ullr's Bow album art Various Various - By The Hum Of Ullr's Bow(CD, Comp) Hex Magazine none US 2009 Sell This Version