Kevin Hayes (4)

Real Name:
Horst Hoffmann
Profile:
Author of Perry Rhodan books and the scripts of the 1980's Jan Tenner radioplay series, born March 21, 1950, in Bergheim, Germany.

Is not the same as Schlager musician Horst Hoffmann.
Sites:
[a999856]

Artist

Kevin Hayes (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

4.22008 Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Die Neue Dimension 8 - Die Verlassene Erde(CD) Kiddinx 4.22008 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
4.22011 Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Die Neue Dimension 11 - In Den Händen Der Roon(CD) Kiddinx 4.22011 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
4.22009 Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Die Neue Dimension 9 - Zweisteins Entmachtung(CD) Kiddinx 4.22009 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
895717-311 Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner - Zweisteins Falle album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Zweisteins Falle(CD, RE) Kiddinx 895717-311 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
895719-311 Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner - Der Schatz Von Lurya album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Der Schatz Von Lurya(CD, RE) Kiddinx 895719-311 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
895716-311 Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner - Kurs Auf Wega 5 album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Kurs Auf Wega 5(CD, RE) Kiddinx 895716-311 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
895713-311 Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner - Fluch Der Silberkugel album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Fluch Der Silberkugel(CD, RE) Kiddinx 895713-311 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
895707-311 Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner - Finsternis Über Westland album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Finsternis Über Westland(CD, RE) Kiddinx 895707-311 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
895709-311 Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner - Invasion Der Androiden album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Invasion Der Androiden(CD, RE) Kiddinx 895709-311 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
895746-311 Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner - Mimo, Der Rächer album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Mimo, Der Rächer(CD) Kiddinx 895746-311 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
895715-311 Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner - Das Geschenk Der Leonen album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Das Geschenk Der Leonen(CD, RE) Kiddinx 895715-311 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
895714-311 Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner - Die Zeitfalle album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Die Zeitfalle(CD, RE) Kiddinx 895714-311 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
895711-311 Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner - Angriff Der Weltraumpflanzen album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Angriff Der Weltraumpflanzen(CD, RE) Kiddinx 895711-311 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
895733-311 Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner - Das Superhirn album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Das Superhirn(CD, RE) Kiddinx 895733-311 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner 8 - Red-Rock In Flammen album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner 8 - Red-Rock In Flammen Kiosk Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner 12 - Entführung Ins All Kiosk Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner 10 - Der Wahnsinnige Professor Kiosk Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner 18 - Planet Der Vogelmenschen Kiosk Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner 20 - Das Totenschiff album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner 20 - Das Totenschiff Kiosk Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner 27 - Station Der Vorzeit album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner 27 - Station Der Vorzeit Kiosk Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner 25 - Explosion Der Sonne album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner 25 - Explosion Der Sonne Kiosk Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner 24 - Befreiung Der Erde album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner 24 - Befreiung Der Erde Kiosk Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner 22 - Planet Der 1000 Wunder album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner 22 - Planet Der 1000 Wunder Kiosk Germany 1985 Sell This Version
4.22001 Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner - Die Neue Dimension  1 - Schloss Des Schreckens album art Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Die Neue Dimension 1 - Schloss Des Schreckens(CD) Kiddinx 4.22001 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
4.22006 Kevin Hayes (4) Jan Tenner - Die Neue Dimension 6 - Raumbasis Des Grauens(CD) Kiddinx 4.22006 Germany 2001 Sell This Version