Fikret Kızılok

Real Name:
Münir Fikret Kızılok
Profile:
Fikret Kızılok was a pioneer of Turkish rock music.

Born October 10 1946
Died September 22 2001, aged 55
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

5008 Fikret Kızılok - Not Defterimden  album art Fikret Kızılok Not Defterimden (Album) Hey Plak 5008 Turkey 1977 Sell This Version
YCA 8037 Fikret Kızılok - Zaman Zaman album art Fikret Kızılok Zaman Zaman (Album) Yonca YCA 8037 Turkey 1983 Sell This Version
013 Fikret Kızılok - Çekirdek Hatırası album art Fikret Kızılok, Bülent Ortaçgil Fikret Kızılok, Bülent Ortaçgil - Çekirdek Hatırası(Cass, Album) Çekirdek Sanat Evi 013 Turkey 1985 Sell This Version
34 Fikret Kızılok - Pencere Önü Çiçeği album art Fikret Kızılok, Bülent Ortaçgil Fikret Kızılok, Bülent Ortaçgil - Pencere Önü Çiçeği (Album) Çekirdek Sanat Evi 34 Turkey 1986 Sell This Version
none Fikret Kızılok - Yana Yana album art Fikret Kızılok Yana Yana (Album) Ada Müzik none Turkey 1989 Sell This Version
91/2 Fikret Kızılok - Olmuyo Olmuyo! album art Fikret Kızılok Olmuyo Olmuyo! (Album) Taç Plak 91/2 Turkey 1991 Sell This Version
CD 034 Fikret Kızılok - Yadigar album art Fikret Kızılok Yadigar (Album) Kalan Müzik Yapım CD 034 Turkey 1995 Sell This Version
15576 Fikret Kızılok - Demirbaş - Müzik'al Vaziyet'ler album art Fikret Kızılok, Deniz Som Fikret Kızılok, Deniz Som - Demirbaş - Müzik'al Vaziyet'ler(Box, Har + Cass, Album) Kalan Müzik Yapım 15576 Turkey 1995 Sell This Version
none Fikret Kızılok - Vurulduk Ey Halkım album art Fikret Kızılok Vurulduk Ey Halkım(Cass, Album, Promo) Kalan Müzik Yapım none Turkey 1995 Sell This Version
1863 Fikret Kızılok - Devrimcinin Güncesi album art Fikret Kızılok Devrimcinin Güncesi (Album) Kalan Müzik 1863 Turkey 1997 Sell This Version
none Fikret Kızılok - Büyükler İçin Çocuk Şarkıları album art Fikret Kızılok & Bülent Ortaçgil Fikret Kızılok & Bülent Ortaçgil - Büyükler İçin Çocuk Şarkıları(CD, Album) Klik Müzik, Halkevleri Derneği none Turkey 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DİS. 5075 Fikret Kızılok - Kız Ayşe / Belle Marie album art Fikret Kızılok Kız Ayşe / Belle Marie(7") Diskofon DİS. 5075 Turkey 1965 Sell This Version
FS 120 Fikret Kızılok - Sevgilim / Baby / Ay Osman / Colours album art Fikret Kızılok Sevgilim / Baby / Ay Osman / Colours(7", EP) Sayan FS 120 Turkey 1967 Sell This Version
FS - 214 Fikret Kızılok - Uzun İnce Bir Yoldayım / Benim Aşkım Beni Geçti album art Fikret Kızılok Uzun İnce Bir Yoldayım / Benim Aşkım Beni Geçti(7", Single) Sayan FS - 214 Turkey 1969 Sell This Version
ŞH-990 Fikret Kızılok - Söyle Sazım / Güzel Ne Güzel Olmuşsun album art Fikret Kızılok Söyle Sazım / Güzel Ne Güzel Olmuşsun (Single) Sayan ŞH-990 Turkey 1970 Sell This Version
FS-220 Fikret Kızılok - Yumma Gözün Kör Gibi / Yağmur Olsam album art Fikret Kızılok Yumma Gözün Kör Gibi / Yağmur Olsam (Single) Sayan FS-220 Turkey 1970 Sell This Version
H.Ü. 4005 Fikret Kızılok - Gün Ola, Devran Döne / Anadolu'yum album art Fikret Kızılok Gün Ola, Devran Döne / Anadolu'yum(7", Single) Grafson H.Ü. 4005 Turkey 1971 Sell This Version
MGZ - 3767 Fikret Kızılok - Emmo / Vurulmuşum album art Fikret Kızılok Emmo / Vurulmuşum(7", Single) Grafson MGZ - 3767 Turkey 1971 Sell This Version
H.Ü. 4007 Fikret Kızılok - Leylim Leylim / Gözlerinden Bellidir album art Fikret Kızılok Leylim Leylim / Gözlerinden Bellidir (Single) Grafson H.Ü. 4007 Turkey 1972 Sell This Version
1383 Fikret Kızılok - Köroğlu Dağları / Tutamadım Ellerini album art Fikret Kızılok Köroğlu Dağları / Tutamadım Ellerini (Single) Grafson 1383 Turkey 1973 Sell This Version
5022 Fikret Kızılok - Bacın Önde Ben Arkada / Koyverdin Gittin Beni album art Fikret Kızılok Bacın Önde Ben Arkada / Koyverdin Gittin Beni(7", Single) Şah Plak 5022 Turkey 1973 Sell This Version
5033 Fikret Kızılok - Aşkın Olmadığı Yerde / İnsanmıyım, Mahlûkmuyum, Otmuyum album art Fikret Kızılok, Tehlikeli Madde Fikret Kızılok, Tehlikeli Madde - Aşkın Olmadığı Yerde / İnsanmıyım, Mahlûkmuyum, Otmuyum(7", Single) Şah Plak 5033 Turkey 1974 Sell This Version
5029 Fikret Kızılok - Haberin Var Mı  album art Fikret Kızılok, Tehlikeli Madde Fikret Kızılok, Tehlikeli Madde - Haberin Var Mı (7", EP) Şah Plak 5029 Turkey 1974 Sell This Version
5051 Fikret Kızılok - Darağacı / Anadolu'yum '75 album art Fikret Kızılok Darağacı / Anadolu'yum '75(7", Single) Şah Plak 5051 Turkey 1975 Sell This Version
5055 Fikret Kızılok - Biz Yanarız / Sen Bir Ceylan Olsan album art Fikret Kızılok Biz Yanarız / Sen Bir Ceylan Olsan(7", Single) Şah Plak 5055 Turkey 1976 Sell This Version