Ad

Jackie Curbishley

Real Name:Jacqueline Ann Curbishley
Profile:

English writer/editor/translator. Born November 1943, in London, England, UK - Died in 2016.
She and her then husband Bill Curbishley established Trinifold Music Ltd. on 2 January 1974. Former company director of Trinifold Management Limited until March 1996.

Sites:Facebook , X , linkedin.com , Imdb , madravolt.blogspot.com
In Groups:Trinifold Management
Variations:
Viewing All | Jackie Curbishley

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0