Ad

Imi Knoebel

Imi Knoebel

Real Name:Klaus Wolf Knoebel
Profile:

German artist, born 31 December 1940 in Dessau, Germany.

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0