Ad

Felicitas Hofmeister

Real Name:Felicitas Clamor-Hofmeister
Profile:

German violinist, born in 1972 in Kaiserslautern, Germany.

In Groups:Berliner Philharmoniker
Variations:
Viewing All | Felicitas Hofmeister

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0