Ad

Dániel Váczi

Dániel Váczi

Real Name:Váczi Dániel
Profile:

Hungarian saxophone player, composer, inventor and researcher of musical instruments and games, born October 1st, 1972 in Budapest, Hungary.

.

Sites:port.hu , glissonic.com
In Groups:Dániel Váczi Glissonic Trio, Dániel Váczi Multet, Kada Ad Libitum, Plastic Septet, Szőke Quintet, Timeless Life, Trio Squelini, Vaczi Daniel Trio
Variations:
Viewing All | Dániel Váczi

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0