Ad

Flo Kaufmann

Flo Kaufmann

Real Name:Florian Kaufmann
Profile:

Swiss sound engineer, artist and musician; born in 1973. He was a co-founder of Vinylium GmbH in 1997. He left Vinylium in 2006 and opened his own all tube cutting room and art laboratory Flokason in Solothurn. He also heads the 7" label Wowsville International and the ‘Atelier’ Bricolage Universel.

Sites:floka.com
Aliases:Sacco & Vanzetti (2)
In Groups:Angela & die Beatagenten, Echoskill Hifi
Variations:
Viewing All | Flo Kaufmann

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0