Ad

Lord Litter

Real Name:Jörg Dittmar
Profile:

Born 7 Feb 1956, died 1 May 2024 in Berlin.

Sites:lordlitter.de
Aliases:Jörg Dittmar
In Groups:Lord Lunar, The Image And It's Ghost, The Lord Litter Band
Variations:
Viewing All | Lord Litter

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0