Ad

Ralph Maria Siegel

Real Name:Rudolf Maria Siegel
Profile:

German schlager composer, lyricist and tenor.

Born June 8, 1911 in Munich, Germany and died August 2, 1972 in Munich, Germany. Father of Ralph Siegel. grandfather of Giulia Siegel.

The linked webaddress lists all works of the author.

Sites:viaf.org , adp.library.ucsb.edu
Aliases:Gustav Auerbach
In Groups:Kapelle Ralph M. Siegel
Variations:
Viewing All | Ralph Maria Siegel

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0